Raq Brécéenne Séniors 4

C2D

division

10/11

saison

2

phase

Classement

. Équipe Points Joués V N D F/P PG PP
1 Clayes 1 21 7 7 0 0 0 95 31
2 Saint Médard 2 18 7 5 1 1 0 78 48
3 Ille-et-Rance 2 16 7 4 1 2 0 66 60
4 Saint Gilles 4 15 7 4 0 3 0 68 58
5 Chapelle Fougeretz 2 13 7 3 0 4 0 73 53
- Melesse 5 13 7 3 0 4 0 65 61
7 Raquette Brécéenne 4 9 7 1 0 6 0 38 88
8 Haute Vilaine 5 4 7 0 0 4 3 21 105

Rencontres

Journée 13 • Vendredi 21 janvier 2011
Saint Médard 2 12 - 06 feuille de match Chapelle Fougeretz 2
Saint Gilles 4 06 - 12 feuille de match Clayes 1
Ille-et-Rance 2 13 - 05 feuille de match Raquette Brécéenne 4
Melesse 5 12 - 06 feuille de match Haute Vilaine 5
Journée 14 • Vendredi 04 février 2011
Clayes 1 13 - 05 feuille de match Saint Médard 2
Raquette Brécéenne 4 03 - 15 feuille de match Saint Gilles 4
Haute Vilaine 5 05 - 13 feuille de match Ille-et-Rance 2
Chapelle Fougeretz 2 12 - 06 feuille de match Melesse 5
Journée 15 • Vendredi 11 février 2011
Saint Médard 2 14 - 04 feuille de match Raquette Brécéenne 4
Saint Gilles 4 11 - 07 feuille de match Haute Vilaine 5
Ille-et-Rance 2 10 - 08 feuille de match Melesse 5
Chapelle Fougeretz 2 06 - 12 feuille de match Clayes 1
Journée 16 • Vendredi 18 février 2011
Haute Vilaine 5 03 - 15 feuille de match Saint Médard 2
Melesse 5 10 - 08 feuille de match Saint Gilles 4
Ille-et-Rance 2 10 - 08 feuille de match Chapelle Fougeretz 2
Raquette Brécéenne 4 05 - 13 feuille de match Clayes 1
Journée 17 • Vendredi 18 mars 2011
Saint Médard 2 11 - 07 feuille de match Melesse 5
Saint Gilles 4 10 - 08 feuille de match Ille-et-Rance 2
Clayes 1 18 - FO Haute Vilaine 5
Chapelle Fougeretz 2 17 - 01 feuille de match Raquette Brécéenne 4
Journée 18 • Vendredi 01 avril 2011
Ille-et-Rance 2 09 - 09 feuille de match Saint Médard 2
Saint Gilles 4 12 - 06 feuille de match Chapelle Fougeretz 2
Melesse 5 06 - 12 feuille de match Clayes 1
Haute Vilaine 5 FO - 18 Raquette Brécéenne 4
Journée 19 • Vendredi 15 avril 2011
Saint Médard 2 12 - 06 feuille de match Saint Gilles 4
Clayes 1 15 - 03 feuille de match Ille-et-Rance 2
Raquette Brécéenne 4 02 - 16 feuille de match Melesse 5
Chapelle Fougeretz 2 18 - FO Haute Vilaine 5